Home
About Us
Contact us
Find a church
Prayer Requests
Our beliefs
State Directory
District Overseers
Stilwell, Danny
Musgrove, Bobby
Crosby, Hardy
Lawson, Phillip
Minter, Mark
Fields, Clinton
Phipps, Lloyd
Bevel, Phillip
Lowry, Larry
Kanaday, James
Hughes, Danny
Chandler, Ronnie
Puckett, Edwin
Pastor Directory
Ables, Ritchie
Airey, Steven R.
Alligood, Greg
Anderson, Edward F.
Anderson, Shakita
Anderson, Steven
Bailey, Justin
Bartlett, Richard D.
Benning, John Paul
Benning, Mark
Bevel, Phillip V.
Black, Thomas R.
Boyd, Chris
Brown, Charles D.
Brown, Johnathan L.
Browning, Randall Clayton
Burch, Brian Keith
Burdette, Roger
Bugh, Michael
Chandler, Ronnie A.
Cooley, Billy
Cothren, Adam
Cox, Newton
Crosby, Hardy T.
Daley, Michael
Dixon, Eric
Dockery, Randall K.
Donahue, Gail
Ellis, James R.
Fields, Taylor
Flowers, Billy
Freeman, James Tyler
Gaddis, L. Jerry
Glotfelty Erik
Grant, Ronny
Harrison, Brian
Haynes, Jeremy
Holborough, Earl
Hughes, Danny E. Sr.
Hutto Jr., John (Rob)
Hyatt, Brad
James, Tommy R.
Johns, Barney
Kanaday, James D.
Kersey, Andrew
Kersey, John
King, William (Billy)
Knox, Ricky A.
Lang, Hilliard
Lee, Ewart
Lewis, Gary
Louiner, Pierre-Louis
Lowry, Larry
Manning, Randy
Martin, J. A.
Mathews, Timothy
McClure, Marlene A.
McEachern, Matthew
Minter, T. Mark
Minter, Phillip
Morsie, Greg
Mulllaly, Jerrry
Musgrove, Bobby
Nugent, Kevin
Peek, Danny
Phipps, Lloyd G. Sr.
Pope Jr., Gibson Kelly
Poppell, Michael
Puckett, Edwin L.
Rainey, Milton E.
Reynolds, John
Rhoden, R. Paul
Roberts, Lesley
Robinson, Gary O.
Robinson, Joseph M.
Rolle, Marcus
Rowe, Ansel
Ryals, Gary
Shaffer, Wilbur C.
Sharpe, Ronnie
Small, Lawrence
Smith, Craig
Smith, Scott
Stilwell, Bobby
Stilwell, Danny D.
Thornton, Harold Jay, Jr.
Vaporis, Nicholas J. Jr.
Walker, Danny
Walraven, Donna
Weaver, Mary
Wilkinson, Samuel
Williams, Debra
Williams, Dottie
Willis, Raymond
Womack, Julian
State Board Of Directors
Adams, Billy (Chairman)
Dockery, Randall
Phipps Sr., Lloyd
Robinson, Ken
State Camps, Retreats, & Ministry Directors
Adams, Caleb
Bennett, Lacey
Cain, Zac
Crane, Betsy
Fields, Clinton
Finlayson, Michelle
Flowers, Diane
Harper, Kaylie
Hawkins, Gladys
Hutto, Beth
Kersey, John
Lowry, Larry
McEachern, Matthew
Roberts, Lesley
Robinson, Angela
Robinson, Ken
Steven, Cynthia
Vaporis, Johnny
Vaporis, Tami
State Finance & Stewardship Committee
Adams, Billy
Dockery, Randall
Gaddis, Jerry
Hix, Dannie
McEachern, Matthew
Phipps, Lloyd
Puckett, Edwin
Robinson, Ken
State Ministerial Credentialing Review Board
Adams, Billy
Dockery, Randall
Fields, Clinton
Gaddis, Jerry
Hix, Dannie
Hutto, Rob
Lowry, Larry
Phipps, Lloyd
Puckett, Edwin
State Presbyters
Dockery, Randall
Gaddis, Jerry
Fields, Clinton
Phipps, Lloyd
State Staff
Adams, Billy W.
Adams, Caleb
Adams, Charlotte
Hawkins, Gladys
State Trustees
Adams, Billy
Black, Thomas
Dockery, Randall
Robinson, Ken
Ministries
Camping Ministry
Children's Ministry
College/Career Ministry
Harvest Partners
Heritage Ministries
One Child Fund
Joy Ministries (Seniors)
Men's Ministry
Sunday School
Women's Ministry
Youth Ministries
Camp Echeconnee
Events (Dates & Applications)
What do I need to pack?
Camper Guidelines
Staff Application
Staff Handbook
Welcome to Camp Echeconnee
Tour Camp Echeconnee
Photo Gallery
Pouring Into The Next Generation
Resources
Pastoral Recommendation for Camp Staff
Background Checks
License Applications
Pastor & Local Church Contact Information
International Headquarters
Global Missions Ministry
Global Prayer Ministries
International Children Ministries
International Youth Ministries (Facebook)
Online Reporting
Child, Youth, and Worker Protection Policy
Online Giving
Georgia Church of God of Prophecy
About Us
Contact us
Find a church
Prayer Requests
Our beliefs
State Directory
District Overseers
Stilwell, Danny
Musgrove, Bobby
Crosby, Hardy
Lawson, Phillip
Minter, Mark
Fields, Clinton
Phipps, Lloyd
Bevel, Phillip
Lowry, Larry
Kanaday, James
Hughes, Danny
Chandler, Ronnie
Puckett, Edwin
Pastor Directory
Ables, Ritchie
Airey, Steven R.
Alligood, Greg
Anderson, Edward F.
Anderson, Shakita
Anderson, Steven
Bailey, Justin
Bartlett, Richard D.
Benning, John Paul
Benning, Mark
Bevel, Phillip V.
Black, Thomas R.
Boyd, Chris
Brown, Charles D.
Brown, Johnathan L.
Browning, Randall Clayton
Burch, Brian Keith
Burdette, Roger
Bugh, Michael
Chandler, Ronnie A.
Cooley, Billy
Cothren, Adam
Cox, Newton
Crosby, Hardy T.
Daley, Michael
Dixon, Eric
Dockery, Randall K.
Donahue, Gail
Ellis, James R.
Fields, Taylor
Flowers, Billy
Freeman, James Tyler
Gaddis, L. Jerry
Glotfelty Erik
Grant, Ronny
Harrison, Brian
Haynes, Jeremy
Holborough, Earl
Hughes, Danny E. Sr.
Hutto Jr., John (Rob)
Hyatt, Brad
James, Tommy R.
Johns, Barney
Kanaday, James D.
Kersey, Andrew
Kersey, John
King, William (Billy)
Knox, Ricky A.
Lang, Hilliard
Lee, Ewart
Lewis, Gary
Louiner, Pierre-Louis
Lowry, Larry
Manning, Randy
Martin, J. A.
Mathews, Timothy
McClure, Marlene A.
McEachern, Matthew
Minter, T. Mark
Minter, Phillip
Morsie, Greg
Mulllaly, Jerrry
Musgrove, Bobby
Nugent, Kevin
Peek, Danny
Phipps, Lloyd G. Sr.
Pope Jr., Gibson Kelly
Poppell, Michael
Puckett, Edwin L.
Rainey, Milton E.
Reynolds, John
Rhoden, R. Paul
Roberts, Lesley
Robinson, Gary O.
Robinson, Joseph M.
Rolle, Marcus
Rowe, Ansel
Ryals, Gary
Shaffer, Wilbur C.
Sharpe, Ronnie
Small, Lawrence
Smith, Craig
Smith, Scott
Stilwell, Bobby
Stilwell, Danny D.
Thornton, Harold Jay, Jr.
Vaporis, Nicholas J. Jr.
Walker, Danny
Walraven, Donna
Weaver, Mary
Wilkinson, Samuel
Williams, Debra
Williams, Dottie
Willis, Raymond
Womack, Julian
State Board Of Directors
Adams, Billy (Chairman)
Dockery, Randall
Phipps Sr., Lloyd
Robinson, Ken
State Camps, Retreats, & Ministry Directors
Adams, Caleb
Bennett, Lacey
Cain, Zac
Crane, Betsy
Fields, Clinton
Finlayson, Michelle
Flowers, Diane
Harper, Kaylie
Hawkins, Gladys
Hutto, Beth
Kersey, John
Lowry, Larry
McEachern, Matthew
Roberts, Lesley
Robinson, Angela
Robinson, Ken
Steven, Cynthia
Vaporis, Johnny
Vaporis, Tami
State Finance & Stewardship Committee
Adams, Billy
Dockery, Randall
Gaddis, Jerry
Hix, Dannie
McEachern, Matthew
Phipps, Lloyd
Puckett, Edwin
Robinson, Ken
State Ministerial Credentialing Review Board
Adams, Billy
Dockery, Randall
Fields, Clinton
Gaddis, Jerry
Hix, Dannie
Hutto, Rob
Lowry, Larry
Phipps, Lloyd
Puckett, Edwin
State Presbyters
Dockery, Randall
Gaddis, Jerry
Fields, Clinton
Phipps, Lloyd
State Staff
Adams, Billy W.
Adams, Caleb
Adams, Charlotte
Hawkins, Gladys
State Trustees
Adams, Billy
Black, Thomas
Dockery, Randall
Robinson, Ken
find a church
Search
<< Previous
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
Next >>
Name
City
State
Postal Code
Grace Chapel Church of God of Prophecy
Cochran
GA
31014-0668
Fortson Road Church of God of Prophecy
Columbus
GA
31904
Cordele (2nd Ave.) Church of God of Prophecy
Cordele
GA
31010-0284
Northside Worship Center
Columbus
GA
31904
Sonshine Acres Church of God of Prophecy
Columbus
GA
31904
New Dimension Ministries
Conyers
GA
30013
Douglasville Church of God of Prophecy
Douglasville
GA
30134
Servant's Church
Cordele
GA
31015
Safe Harbor Church of God of Prophecy
Cumming
GA
30130
The Fountain Church of God of Prophecy
Dahlonega
GA
30533
Dalton Church of God of Prophecy
Dalton
GA
30721
Darien Church of God of Prophecy
Darien
GA
31305
Dawsonville Church of God of Prophecy
Dawsonville
GA
30534
Covington Drive Church of God of Prophecy
Decatur
GA
30034
Glenwood Road Church of God of Prophecy
Decatur
GA
30032
Cornerstone Church of God of Prophecy
Douglas
GA
31534
Eatonton Church of God of Prophecy
Eatonton
GA
31024
Faith Chapel Church of God of Prophecy
Ellijay
GA
30536
Eulonia Church of God of Prophecy
Townsend
GA
31331
Fayetteville Church of God of Prophecy
Fayetteville
GA
30215
<< Previous
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
Next >>